TSU Homecoming

Age Group Results

October 11, 2014


Results By:Race Day Event Services Race Day Event Services


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAYLIANNA CASTILLO 782 14 12 23:29.2 7:14/M
Top

Elementary

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAYMEN CASTILLO 785 8 20 25:01.5 7:42/M
2 ASHTYN HANSARD 642 9 105 37:04.7 11:24/M
Top

Jr High

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARAH DARK STEPHENVILLE TX 772 11 19 24:58.2 7:41/M
2 ISLE DE BOER 618 12 53 29:36.2 9:06/M
3 BAILEY KAMMERER STEPHENVILLE TX 666 11 115 38:47.2 11:56/M
Top

High School

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAISY PENA 788 15 31 26:40.5 8:12/M
2 TANIA VALDEZ-CABERRA 736 16 63 30:42.6 9:27/M
3 TAYLOR BARNES 1079 16 118 39:32.0 12:10/M
4 MADISYN STONE 1026 16 127 42:12.5 12:59/M
5 TORI GONZALES 638 16 139 44:08.6 13:35/M
6 KALEY GARCIA 781 15 140 44:08.8 13:35/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENDA MOSHER 699 27 42 27:57.4 8:36/M
2 KAMI DODDS 621 28 44 28:03.4 8:38/M
3 LAURA WILCOXON 743 27 45 28:09.0 8:40/M
4 EMILY KAMINSKI 664 25 55 30:02.7 9:14/M
5 ELIZABETH HERRA 649 26 58 30:33.4 9:24/M
6 SIERRA JONES 777 19 66 30:49.5 9:29/M
7 CHRISSIE HINTZ 794 27 68 30:49.9 9:29/M
8 LISA CZAJKOWSKI 617 20 69 30:50.4 9:29/M
9 LORAN MILLER 694 27 79 32:03.7 9:52/M
10 KAYLYNNE PROCHASKY 708 29 86 33:28.1 10:18/M
11 KIMBERLY CAIN 606 28 94 35:25.7 10:54/M
12 DIANA MASCORRO 682 26 104 36:49.6 11:20/M
13 COURTNEY ESTES 625 28 108 38:01.0 11:42/M
14 KELSEY MCCULLOCH 685 20 112 38:22.9 11:48/M
15 VERONICA MCCULLOCH 686 24 114 38:27.6 11:50/M
16 JENNIFER ESTES 626 29 121 40:51.6 12:34/M
17 GABRIELLE NAGOS 700 22 122 40:57.8 12:36/M
18 CHANEL REESE 711 21 124 41:32.8 12:47/M
19 MANDI STOKES 778 24 129 42:37.6 13:07/M
20 DIANA HEJTMANEK 645 24 130 42:37.8 13:07/M
21 ASHLEY WESTBROOK 741 27 133 43:12.1 13:18/M
22 AMBER REYNOLDS 712 29 145 46:28.8 14:18/M
23 STEPHANIE MORROW 698 26 157 53:21.1 16:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER SALINAS STEPHENVILLE, TX 761 32 32 26:42.8 8:13/M
2 STACIE CROSBY FORT WORTH TX 616 36 65 30:47.0 9:28/M
3 CRYSTAL ROSE STEPHENVILLE TX 719 33 75 31:11.5 9:36/M
4 HOLLY HOLLINGSWORTH 652 34 88 33:35.3 10:20/M
5 RICKI COCHCAN 612 39 92 34:30.2 10:37/M
6 MELISSA HICKS 650 36 95 35:50.0 11:02/M
7 HEATHER HANSARD HAMILTON TX 643 35 106 37:08.1 11:26/M
8 GRETA GOINS STEPHENVILLE TX 632 30 136 43:46.6 13:28/M
9 LORETTA KETCHUM 793 34 141 44:16.3 13:37/M
10 ERICA STOVER 765 30 143 44:55.5 13:49/M
11 LISA FERGASON 628 32 156 53:19.0 16:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSAN CROFT 769 45 49 28:48.8 8:52/M
2 CHARLOTTE MCGRATH DUBLIN TX 687 40 54 29:48.5 9:10/M
3 DEBBIE SPARGER DELEON TX 723 45 56 30:06.4 9:16/M
4 KENYA KRESTA STEPHENVILLE TX 746 49 60 30:36.5 9:25/M
5 ALISA LARUE STEPHENVILLE TX 780 40 74 31:11.5 9:36/M
6 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 658 40 81 32:30.8 10:00/M
7 BECKY KEITH DELEON TX 669 45 97 35:53.3 11:02/M
8 RACHEL KAMMERER Stephenville TX 668 42 116 38:48.9 11:56/M
9 PATRICIA CONASTER STEPHENVILLE 614 43 131 42:38.1 13:07/M
10 LISA DAWSIN 755 48 134 43:19.4 13:20/M
11 JANETTE HORTON 766 45 135 43:33.0 13:24/M
12 MARY SWINDLE 731 48 146 49:14.5 15:09/M
13 MONICA GONZALES 637 42 148 52:04.1 16:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PEGGY GAILEY 630 50 40 27:32.3 8:28/M
2 JANNA DUNCAN 784 53 64 30:43.2 9:27/M
3 LISA MEDFORD 689 52 72 31:02.9 9:33/M
4 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 745 52 80 32:30.1 10:00/M
5 CINDY BEATY DELEON TX 529 50 90 33:55.6 10:26/M
6 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 683 55 91 34:23.7 10:35/M
7 DEBRA BURNS 605 50 142 44:18.6 13:38/M
8 VICKIE SWAM STEPHENVILLE TX 750 59 144 46:05.6 14:11/M
9 LEANN JONES 662 54 149 52:16.4 16:05/M
10 HILARY ROBINSON 716 52 152 52:37.7 16:11/M
11 JOANNA JONES 660 58 153 52:42.2 16:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICKIE MCCOMBS COMANCHE TX 684 60 138 44:06.9 13:34/M
2 KATHY NANCE 748 64 155 53:16.1 16:23/M
Top

TSU Students

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACKIE GREEN 640 99 18 24:46.0 7:37/M
2 HANNAH COHON 613 99 22 25:20.6 7:48/M
3 ASHLI MELTON 692 99 27 26:01.9 8:00/M
4 HEATHER WEIR 740 99 29 26:20.5 8:06/M
5 ALEXANDRA AUSTIN 1065 99 30 26:26.4 8:08/M
6 SARAH MAHAN 679 99 34 27:12.2 8:22/M
7 MEGAN PEPPER 706 99 38 27:21.2 8:25/M
8 SIDNEY PARKER 705 99 47 28:28.3 8:46/M
9 SHELBY PRUITT 709 99 48 28:44.0 8:50/M
10 AMANDA GREEN 639 99 50 29:03.1 8:56/M
11 KAITLYN FOX 629 99 51 29:03.8 8:56/M
12 BLAIR SMOTHERMAN 722 99 52 29:10.3 8:58/M
13 SHELBY HILTON 651 99 61 30:36.8 9:25/M
14 NATILE CARTER 608 99 62 30:39.8 9:26/M
15 STACY HARVICK 644 99 67 30:49.6 9:29/M
16 CROY NEWELL 701 99 70 30:51.9 9:30/M
17 KRISTEN OLIVER 704 99 76 31:12.5 9:36/M
18 KYRSTIN BRANDT 534 99 77 31:12.6 9:36/M
19 KATIE MANGOLD 680 99 78 31:49.1 9:47/M
20 MEGHAN DAHLKE 758 99 83 32:55.4 10:08/M
21 TANDRANIKA JOHNSON 659 99 85 33:26.6 10:17/M
22 BROOKE FARMER 627 99 87 33:34.6 10:20/M
23 KELLY KAMINSKI 665 99 89 33:39.5 10:21/M
24 MORGAN MEE 690 99 93 34:51.5 10:43/M
25 JACKLYN DEMETRUK 774 99 96 35:50.1 11:02/M
26 KAYLA DAWSIN 753 99 98 35:53.9 11:02/M
27 MIKAYLE SUTTON 1029 99 99 36:30.2 11:14/M
28 MORGAN COOK 615 99 103 36:48.0 11:19/M
29 JULIA SUTTON 728 99 107 37:58.5 11:41/M
30 KATLYN ROEMING 718 99 109 38:14.1 11:46/M
31 TAYLOR DRAKE 622 99 111 38:17.3 11:47/M
32 KANSAS HELLER 646 99 113 38:26.8 11:50/M
33 CASSIE GOODWIN 764 99 117 39:19.5 12:06/M
34 CAITLYN JACKSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 657 99 119 39:32.6 12:10/M
35 BETTYE SWINDLE 730 99 123 41:27.4 12:45/M
36 KAITLYN MIESTCHOVICH 693 99 125 41:33.0 12:47/M
37 DANIELLE BARTH 501 99 126 41:55.3 12:54/M
38 KATIE TAYLOR 732 99 147 49:17.6 15:10/M
39 CAYLA HENDRICK 647 99 151 52:17.0 16:05/M
40 ASHLYN MELLETTE 691 99 154 53:01.7 16:19/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARMANDO BUITRON 603 0 1 18:54.9 5:49/M
Top

Elementary

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JILT DE BOER 619 10 15 24:13.5 7:27/M
2 Unknown PARTIC. 752 752 73 31:07.3 9:34/M
3 Unknown PARTIC. 757 757 100 36:34.7 11:15/M
4 Unknown PARTIC. 726 726 120 40:50.6 12:34/M
5 LANE STOKES 779 4 128 42:37.6 13:07/M
Top

Jr High

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARSON CROFT 768 14 5 22:06.5 6:48/M
2 VALOR CASTILLO STEPHENVILLE TX 783 12 16 24:30.3 7:32/M
3 CINCH MOODY 776 11 82 32:43.0 10:04/M
4 JOEY GARCIA DELEON TX 631 14 132 42:52.0 13:11/M
Top

High School

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON DARK STEPHENVILLE TX 771 15 3 19:31.3 6:00/M
2 CLINTON GREGORY 641 16 6 22:10.7 6:49/M
3 AUSTIN GONZALES 633 18 11 23:15.6 7:09/M
4 MARC LOPEZ 678 16 39 27:26.1 8:26/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHASE WILCOXON 742 23 28 26:06.5 8:02/M
2 CHARLES SIMMONS 749 26 102 36:41.0 11:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN WILSON 775 32 8 22:15.2 6:51/M
2 LUKE REAGUR 710 38 13 23:38.5 7:16/M
3 JOHN SALINAS STEPHENVILLE TX 760 32 23 25:29.8 7:50/M
4 DAVID MCMINN 770 33 46 28:20.1 8:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 763 44 4 19:39.7 6:03/M
2 TRAVIS COMBS 773 45 33 27:04.1 8:20/M
3 CHRIS MARKS 681 48 35 27:13.1 8:22/M
4 TED ROBERTS 715 45 37 27:19.9 8:24/M
5 DOUG MCLEMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 747 46 57 30:18.5 9:19/M
6 BARRY LANIER 762 49 71 30:53.5 9:30/M
7 BILL KAMMERER 667 44 110 38:14.2 11:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COREY LAWSON 674 58 101 36:36.9 11:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GLYNN WILSON STEPHENVILLE TX 744 64 21 25:05.5 7:43/M
2 MARK LITTLETON STEPHENVILLE TX 677 60 25 25:40.6 7:54/M
3 RAY ANDREWS 759 61 36 27:16.9 8:23/M
4 SONNY ROBERSON BOERNE TX 754 66 84 33:04.0 10:10/M
5 TERRY TROUT 734 66 137 44:01.0 13:33/M
Top

TSU Students

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KALEB RITCHEY 791 99 2 19:00.5 5:51/M
2 MICHEAL BARRIENTOS 1082 99 7 22:12.8 6:50/M
3 PHILLIP HENSLEY KINGWOOD TX 648 99 9 22:15.6 6:51/M
4 TRAVIS HUFFMASTER 654 99 10 22:23.1 6:53/M
5 TRENT LINTZEN 676 99 14 24:12.4 7:27/M
6 DAVID MONREAL 697 99 17 24:42.7 7:36/M
7 CODY CROFT 767 99 24 25:40.4 7:54/M
8 JACOB SPAULDING 724 99 26 26:01.9 8:00/M
9 WILLIAM KING 671 99 41 27:48.3 8:33/M
10 DANIEL PENA 787 99 43 28:00.6 8:37/M
11 RAYMOND JONES 663 99 59 30:36.2 9:25/M
12 JUSTIN PORTERFIELD 707 99 150 52:16.7 16:05/M