Reindeer Run & Jingle Jog

Age Group Results

November 29, 2014


Results By:Race Day Event Services Race Day Event Services


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-17 18-20 21-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-17 18-20 21-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURA OGLETREE 484 13 9 23:05.4 7:27/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HALEY MARTIN 153 0 152 41:03.4 13:15/M
2 ABBY WHITE 560 0 203 53:03.1 17:07/M
3 LISA WHITE ABILENE TX 561 0 205 53:05.1 17:07/M
4 MARTHA SAUCE 219 0 226 1:11:15.7 22:59/M
Top

Female 1 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARIANNA CASTLE 41 11 17 24:05.1 7:46/M
2 REAGAN GRANT 96 9 43 26:45.0 8:38/M
3 EMERY KIRBY 294 8 45 26:45.4 8:38/M
4 EMMA GRACE BROWN 28 11 48 26:51.9 8:40/M
5 AUBREY KIRBY 295 11 51 27:04.1 8:44/M
6 CATHERINE OGLETREE 181 10 52 27:07.3 8:45/M
7 JADE COX 66 9 60 28:22.5 9:09/M
8 SCOUT SKAGGS 304 10 62 28:26.8 9:10/M
9 ELLA GARNER 83 9 68 29:11.3 9:25/M
10 TAYLOR BRANSON 23 9 75 30:00.6 9:41/M
11 HANNA GAYLOR 89 8 79 30:10.5 9:44/M
12 EMILY WHITE 261 9 83 30:26.7 9:49/M
13 CAMERON GREENWOOD 283 9 87 30:38.9 9:53/M
14 ALYSSA STOVALL 293 11 97 31:38.1 10:12/M
15 CAYLIN DAMRON 306 11 106 33:25.6 10:47/M
16 AVERY MCCALL 155 10 110 34:29.7 11:07/M
17 KYLEIGH CHAVEZ 44 9 116 35:28.5 11:26/M
18 KATY HALL 100 11 120 36:03.9 11:38/M
19 ALEXIS SMITH 290 10 140 39:14.5 12:39/M
20 KAYLEE KIRKLAND 139 9 168 43:55.2 14:10/M
21 BECCA BURNEY 39 10 170 44:19.8 14:18/M
22 CIARA RUST 215 9 175 45:59.8 14:50/M
23 BAILEE BURENHEIDE 37 9 177 46:20.1 14:57/M
24 ANISTON LUCERO 292 11 178 46:23.8 14:58/M
25 KENNEDY TACKETT 556 10 189 49:13.3 15:53/M
26 AVA GARNER 82 9 191 49:53.0 16:05/M
27 CAMERON SEFCIK 224 6 199 52:22.5 16:54/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTIE STEPHENS 240 12 12 23:23.3 7:33/M
2 CAROLYN SHONKWILER 230 14 59 28:18.8 9:08/M
3 JODY SONDERER 239 12 77 30:01.5 9:41/M
4 MARLEY FOX 521 12 78 30:04.3 9:42/M
5 SIDNEY STEPHENSON 241 12 109 33:49.9 10:55/M
6 MYA BAKER 4 12 150 41:02.9 13:14/M
7 BREANA EDMONDSON 280 13 165 42:44.4 13:47/M
8 MACKENZIE MCDANIEL 160 13 174 45:55.9 14:49/M
9 CHARLOTTE ELLIOTT 326 14 209 53:51.8 17:22/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TIFFANY HENNEY 110 16 14 23:39.8 7:38/M
2 BREANNE IRISH 289 15 18 24:07.9 7:47/M
3 HANNAH DAVIS 299 15 19 24:12.8 7:48/M
4 REBECCA WRIGHT 265 15 25 24:47.4 8:00/M
5 FAITH HARMON 106 16 74 29:57.6 9:40/M
6 MORGAN YOUNG 266 17 92 31:19.7 10:06/M
7 KAMI ARRINGTON 281 15 164 42:44.3 13:47/M
Top

Female 18 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXA LOBATO 151 20 57 27:54.7 9:00/M
2 HANNAH HARMON 107 20 71 29:36.4 9:33/M
3 JOCELYN ELIANO 72 20 81 30:18.5 9:46/M
4 SAMANTHA LINTON 149 18 95 31:29.8 10:09/M
5 KIERSTEN DAVIS 70 18 129 37:36.3 12:08/M
6 CAITLIN BROOKS GRANBURY TX 25 20 132 38:23.3 12:23/M
7 CHEYENNE RUST 212 18 186 47:35.2 15:21/M
Top

Female 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARA RICHEY 278 25 98 32:00.1 10:19/M
2 EMILY FORREST 268 22 119 35:58.9 11:36/M
3 MARIA TIENDA 253 22 218 1:02:14.7 20:05/M
4 TAYLOR SMITH 238 23 225 1:11:02.6 22:55/M
Top

Female 26 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMEY MCCLUNG GRANBURY TX 158 29 142 39:19.6 12:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WENDY GAYLOR 90 34 30 25:09.9 8:07/M
2 JENNIFER GRANT 95 31 49 26:52.8 8:40/M
3 HEATHER GREENWOOD 282 34 67 28:50.9 9:18/M
4 CRYSTAL CHAVEZ 43 33 117 35:29.0 11:27/M
5 MEGAN HARBOUR 103 34 118 35:41.2 11:31/M
6 AUDREY HAGAR 597 31 121 36:14.3 11:41/M
7 KATE SHAFER 301 31 126 36:55.9 11:55/M
8 BRIANNE LANGDON 143 31 133 38:23.7 12:23/M
9 KYLEE PETERSON GRANBURY 191 30 139 39:02.9 12:35/M
10 CHANCE FRYE 78 30 143 39:27.7 12:44/M
11 KRISTIN WENDEL 260 31 154 41:04.8 13:15/M
12 CHRISTY ALLEN 313 34 167 43:46.6 14:07/M
13 JENNIFER SHEVOKAS 228 31 181 46:49.4 15:06/M
14 CHEROKEE HERD 111 34 201 52:35.7 16:58/M
15 SZALAN ELLIS 75 30 213 55:11.0 17:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMBER BRANSON 21 38 39 26:18.7 8:29/M
2 BRANDY LILLAGORE 145 39 94 31:28.7 10:09/M
3 LARISSA HUTCHINS 124 36 96 31:37.4 10:12/M
4 KELLEY BROWN 31 38 104 33:13.2 10:43/M
5 JOELLE OGLETREE 183 36 111 35:00.0 11:17/M
6 REBECCA LAMOREAUX 142 35 130 37:53.7 12:13/M
7 KALIE LORG 152 35 131 37:54.3 12:14/M
8 TANYA RUHMANN 291 38 141 39:14.6 12:39/M
9 HEATHER BLEVINS 17 35 147 39:52.7 12:52/M
10 CANDIE ATKINSON 2 35 159 41:52.1 13:30/M
11 JULIE SIEBER 234 36 173 45:24.5 14:39/M
12 MENDI TACKETT 557 39 180 46:35.1 15:02/M
13 KATHERINE STONE 245 35 222 1:05:10.3 21:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTY DULUDE 514 42 53 27:15.0 8:47/M
2 PAM HINKLE 321 43 55 27:27.1 8:51/M
3 JENNIFER EWHITE 77 41 103 32:48.6 10:35/M
4 DANA CURTIS GRANBURY TX 68 42 134 38:29.2 12:25/M
5 JILL GINN 270 43 135 38:34.5 12:26/M
6 SANDRA RICHARDS 203 40 137 38:57.6 12:34/M
7 TAMMY CORR 65 42 145 39:28.1 12:44/M
8 DANA MCDANIEL 159 43 156 41:07.8 13:16/M
9 CINDY HAMMONDS 101 41 193 50:43.9 16:22/M
10 SHERI LYN PATTERSON 186 40 217 1:00:13.5 19:25/M
11 TINA BARLOW 5 40 220 1:04:51.1 20:55/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA GOSSARD GRANBURY TX 93 49 70 29:31.5 9:31/M
2 TRACY PORTER 196 47 124 36:42.5 11:50/M
3 MARLA PINSON 194 46 151 41:03.3 13:15/M
4 CINDY JACKSON 127 47 187 47:45.8 15:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA MEDFORD 166 52 82 30:21.6 9:47/M
2 KIM MEREDITH 169 50 86 30:36.4 9:52/M
3 TERESA BENEGALIA 13 53 90 30:58.7 9:59/M
4 ROBBIE REID 308 51 91 31:11.1 10:04/M
5 SUSAN MECHE GRANBURY TX 465 50 93 31:24.5 10:08/M
6 KATHI MYERS 177 52 113 35:05.2 11:19/M
7 ANGELA GILLIAM 91 50 114 35:15.0 11:22/M
8 DONNA HAGAR WALNUT SPRINGS TX 98 54 125 36:50.5 11:53/M
9 JANA REID GRANBURY TX 199 52 157 41:09.2 13:16/M
10 VALERIE JOHNSON 131 52 172 45:18.9 14:37/M
11 BETTY BROOKS 24 53 200 52:26.0 16:55/M
12 KRISTIN COLEMAN GRANBURY TX 61 50 206 53:08.1 17:08/M
13 MAURELDA ELLIOTT 329 50 208 53:44.8 17:20/M
14 KIMELA LEDBETTER 328 51 210 53:52.5 17:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SISSY KEELING GRANBURY TX 214 56 37 25:57.9 8:22/M
2 SANDRA JENNINGS 130 58 80 30:14.5 9:45/M
3 JAN HALL 99 55 128 37:20.5 12:03/M
4 ELAINE PILKINGTON 193 59 155 41:06.3 13:15/M
5 TERRY MOORE 173 56 163 42:32.8 13:43/M
6 KIMBERLY MOORE 322 57 169 44:06.7 14:14/M
7 BRENDA BURENHEIDE 38 57 176 46:18.6 14:56/M
8 SHERRY CARLISLE 40 59 207 53:31.4 17:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM 10 62 88 30:44.2 9:55/M
2 DONNA JONES COMANCHE TX 132 64 194 51:01.4 16:27/M
3 CARMEL ELLIS 73 62 212 54:24.9 17:33/M
4 TERRI OLNEY 327 63 214 59:25.5 19:10/M
5 KAY PATTERSON 185 64 216 1:00:13.0 19:25/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS 92 67 171 45:06.0 14:33/M
2 DOROTHY STONE 242 67 224 1:06:42.4 21:31/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ETTA TIDMORE 252 70 215 59:40.8 19:15/M
2 BRENDA KEENUM 134 73 219 1:04:22.9 20:46/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 276 40 1 19:00.4 6:08/M
Top

Male No Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TY ABSTON 330 99 32:04.7 10:21/M
2 WHITNEY PACANOWSKI 542 0 204 53:03.3 17:07/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GABRIEL MOORE 323 9 13 23:24.2 7:33/M
2 JAKE PEPPER 188 10 22 24:28.7 7:54/M
3 TATE BRANSON 22 11 54 27:15.1 8:47/M
4 WILLIAM LILLAGORE 148 10 58 28:09.5 9:05/M
5 ASHTON CASTLE 42 9 61 28:26.5 9:10/M
6 CREED HUTCHINS 123 8 73 29:57.4 9:40/M
7 NOAH BROWN 34 9 105 33:14.1 10:43/M
8 TALAN BROWN 302 9 115 35:22.1 11:25/M
9 TJ MICHAEL 273 9 123 36:34.0 11:48/M
10 TRENT SEFCIK 225 11 153 41:04.4 13:15/M
11 GRANT KIRKLAND 138 11 184 47:32.4 15:20/M
12 AEDAN JACKSON 126 10 185 47:35.0 15:21/M
13 PRESTON KIRKLAND 140 7 190 49:37.6 16:00/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BROCK HOLMGREN 120 13 8 22:29.0 7:15/M
2 HAYDEN TACKETT 555 14 20 24:18.7 7:50/M
3 NICK MCCARDEL 157 14 23 24:45.6 7:59/M
4 JAKE CHEYNE 46 14 24 24:45.8 7:59/M
5 CLAYTON SMITH 235 12 27 24:50.1 8:01/M
6 SETH FORREST 418 14 32 25:29.7 8:13/M
7 LUKE FORREST 197 13 44 26:45.2 8:38/M
8 CHRISTIAN NAGEL 178 12 64 28:41.9 9:15/M
9 GARRETT JACKSON 325 14 101 32:45.1 10:34/M
10 REAGAN CORR 63 14 102 32:45.3 10:34/M
11 CHRISTIAN GRANT 94 13 112 35:04.3 11:19/M
12 CALEB ANDERSON 491 12 122 36:20.9 11:43/M
13 CAMERON CORR 463 12 144 39:28.0 12:44/M
14 BRETT ROSS 208 12 183 47:29.5 15:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MORGAN MCCUTCHEN 303 16 3 20:10.4 6:30/M
2 FERNANDO BARRAGAN 6 16 11 23:13.5 7:29/M
3 TRACE CHIAPPE 52 17 36 25:50.9 8:20/M
Top

Male 18 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID HENNEY 109 19 6 21:17.2 6:52/M
2 JOSE HERNANDEZ 317 20 7 22:08.5 7:08/M
3 SHELTON STEPHENS 275 18 10 23:06.1 7:27/M
4 DONNIE HARMON 104 18 40 26:22.3 8:30/M
5 SAM PERKINS 190 18 197 52:15.4 16:51/M
Top

Male 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RAMIRO VILLAFRANCO 319 21 15 23:44.0 7:39/M
2 J. WALKER COBBS 60 21 26 24:48.8 8:00/M
3 ROCCO DAVIDSON 296 25 29 25:08.7 8:06/M
4 EDDIE HARMON 105 21 50 26:56.2 8:41/M
5 JOSHUA REID 272 24 148 40:36.1 13:06/M
6 AUSTIN JACKSON 311 22 149 40:38.2 13:06/M
Top

Male 26 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARRETT BROOKS GRANBURY TX 26 28 4 20:59.0 6:46/M
2 DUSTIN MOORE 324 29 28 25:02.8 8:05/M
3 MATT BENEGALIA 12 28 46 26:47.6 8:38/M
4 AARON WEST 297 26 84 30:26.8 9:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BLAKE SHAFER 300 30 21 24:21.2 7:51/M
2 SHANE BECKLEY 316 31 89 30:53.8 9:58/M
3 ANDREW WENDEL 259 31 192 50:43.4 16:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW MILLS 172 39 2 19:37.3 6:20/M
2 WILLIAM LILLAGORE 147 39 41 26:30.7 8:33/M
3 JASON SHEVOKAS 227 36 42 26:33.3 8:34/M
4 BRANDON BROWN 27 39 47 26:51.4 8:40/M
5 NATHAN MCDANIEL 161 36 107 33:40.0 10:52/M
6 WADE JOHNSON 315 39 136 38:34.8 12:26/M
7 BRIAN BLEVINS 16 37 146 39:52.5 12:52/M
8 CARLE ATKINSON 3 37 158 41:13.9 13:18/M
9 MATTHEW STONE 246 36 188 48:07.8 15:31/M
10 JEFFREY STONE 244 39 221 1:05:08.3 21:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZAK BASS 8 40 33 25:33.4 8:15/M
2 SEAN NAGEL 179 41 65 28:43.2 9:16/M
3 ADAM ARRINGTON 279 40 66 28:48.7 9:17/M
4 CHRIS TACKETT 554 43 179 46:30.0 15:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FRANCISCO BARRAGAN 7 48 16 23:51.1 7:42/M
2 TODD GARNER 88 45 31 25:16.9 8:09/M
3 BILL PEPPER 187 45 35 25:43.8 8:18/M
4 THOMAS PETERSON 310 45 38 26:14.9 8:28/M
5 TIM CURTIS 69 49 63 28:40.8 9:15/M
6 DOUG OGLETREE 182 49 69 29:21.6 9:28/M
7 KARA BRACKIN 18 45 72 29:54.7 9:39/M
8 JOE MCCARDEL 156 47 76 30:01.1 9:41/M
9 STEVE SKAGGS 298 48 85 30:32.7 9:51/M
10 MARK RICHARDS 202 46 138 38:57.9 12:34/M
11 JIM HORN 122 48 160 41:53.4 13:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE REID 307 53 5 21:11.8 6:50/M
2 CHIP FOSTER TOLAR TX 269 51 34 25:40.2 8:17/M
3 LEE WINDHAM 267 52 100 32:20.2 10:26/M
4 RODNEY CORR 64 52 108 33:40.3 10:52/M
5 JAMES TALLEY 248 53 195 51:27.9 16:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRAVIS RICHEY 577 58 56 27:36.6 8:54/M
2 FRANK HOPP 121 57 161 42:09.7 13:36/M
3 RONNIE PERKINS 189 56 198 52:15.4 16:51/M
4 JIM WREN 309 57 202 52:55.3 17:04/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GLEN DAW 271 60 127 37:17.5 12:02/M
2 GARY ELLIS 74 63 211 54:21.8 17:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERNIE LAMBERT 141 65 166 42:56.6 13:51/M
2 ROBERT WILLIAMS 264 68 196 51:53.4 16:44/M
3 RICHARD STONE 247 68 223 1:06:42.3 21:31/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ED BECKCOM 9 72 162 42:14.0 13:37/M
2 DOUG RICHARDS GRANBURY TX 201 75 182 47:19.0 15:16/M
 

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TESSA FOX 522 9 6 46:01.4 7:25/M
Top

Female 1 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MCKENZIE HAMILTON 526 11 38 1:07:37.4 10:54/M
2 LU JOHNS-DELAGARZA 530 10 53 1:19:26.9 12:49/M
3 GARTMA SHRESTHA 233 10 54 1:19:30.9 12:49/M
4 ABBY PRUETT 284 10 55 1:19:32.3 12:50/M
Top

Female 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RENEE PHARIS 543 21 13 53:35.9 8:39/M
2 LAURA THOMAS STEPHENVILLE TX 558 21 21 56:02.6 9:02/M
Top

Female 26 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGELA CROUCH 508 29 17 55:07.9 8:53/M
2 RENAE WHITSITT 263 29 26 59:06.8 9:32/M
3 LAURA MASON ABILENE TX 534 27 30 1:00:59.2 9:50/M
4 SARAH HOPP 529 26 46 1:13:43.8 11:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE LUCERO 532 31 9 47:29.2 7:40/M
2 LYNDSEY CAUBLE 506 32 10 48:38.0 7:51/M
3 ANGIE KIRBY 405 31 23 57:02.9 9:12/M
4 JAYME DUCKETT 513 34 37 1:07:37.0 10:54/M
5 CHELSEY GIBSON 523 32 39 1:07:53.1 10:57/M
6 CRYSTAL BURENHEIDE 503 30 47 1:15:07.4 12:07/M
7 JENNIFER STEVENS 552 31 65 1:34:47.9 15:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL MARTIN 533 37 29 1:00:59.2 9:50/M
2 ADRIANA BROWN GRANBURY TX 501 35 62 1:27:50.1 14:10/M
3 DEBBIE FARNSWORTH 517 37 66 1:34:48.7 15:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GINGER MCCALL GRANBURY TX 535 42 19 55:28.5 8:57/M
2 LIBBY REYNA 470 43 42 1:10:38.4 11:24/M
3 DEANNA BELKNAP 402 44 44 1:11:51.6 11:35/M
4 TERESA DORMAN 512 40 56 1:20:47.1 13:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE SHERIDAN 548 45 15 55:00.3 8:52/M
2 AMY WILMOTH 562 47 16 55:06.0 8:53/M
3 ELLEN BROWN 502 45 18 55:09.2 8:54/M
4 GINA FORREST 519 48 51 1:16:48.3 12:23/M
5 KIM RAY STEPHENVILLE TX 545 47 64 1:31:11.3 14:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TANYA WOOD 564 53 25 58:43.9 9:28/M
2 MARYESTELLE MONTGOMERY 538 54 40 1:09:16.1 11:10/M
3 CAROLINE DUNAWAY 569 54 41 1:10:38.3 11:24/M
4 NANCI HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 401 54 52 1:18:46.5 12:42/M
5 JUDITH RIOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 546 52 63 1:28:00.6 14:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSAN CAMPBELL 505 57 35 1:04:50.5 10:27/M
2 CATHY CHILDERS 507 56 50 1:16:48.3 12:23/M
3 JANE MCGOWEN 162 59 57 1:21:04.5 13:05/M
4 ARLENE HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX 527 55 67 1:42:22.4 16:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY FREEMAN LIPAN TX 565 63 34 1:04:12.5 10:21/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHARON SMITH FORT WORTH TX 550 70 27 59:48.7 9:39/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAMERON SINGLETON 566 23 1 38:56.4 6:17/M
Top

Male No Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT PANGLE 424 36 1:06:59.8 10:48/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SULLY BROWN 35 10 61 1:27:47.8 14:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN ELLIS 516 33 7 46:10.5 7:27/M
2 RICHARD BURENHEIDE 504 33 48 1:15:07.4 12:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS ROGERS II 568 35 8 47:28.9 7:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 403 44 2 41:47.3 6:44/M
2 SETH CROUCH 509 42 3 42:30.5 6:51/M
3 SCOTT MCCALL GRANBURY TX 536 42 20 55:28.8 8:57/M
4 RON HOLMGREEN 528 44 32 1:03:36.6 10:15/M
5 HUGO GOMEZ 524 40 45 1:12:06.8 11:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KURT WENRICH GRANBURY TX 559 47 5 44:53.0 7:14/M
2 MARK FORREST 520 48 14 54:30.5 8:47/M
3 ROBERT WILMOTH GRANBURY TX 563 48 43 1:11:44.7 11:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES MICHAEL 537 52 4 44:11.5 7:08/M
2 STEVE DIXON GRANBURY TX 511 54 11 50:10.8 8:05/M
3 ANDY SUTTON GRANBURY TX 553 50 12 50:49.5 8:12/M
4 MAC MCANALLY 404 50 24 58:38.5 9:27/M
5 MIKE NADASON 541 52 28 1:00:37.4 9:47/M
6 ALAN CUNNINGHAM 510 50 33 1:04:02.5 10:20/M
7 STEVE SHERIDAN 549 52 60 1:26:07.9 13:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARTY BENEGALIA 400 58 22 56:12.5 9:04/M
2 SCOTT MYERS 540 56 31 1:02:05.4 10:01/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT GRANTHAM 525 64 49 1:15:26.2 12:10/M
2 RAY MCGOWEN 163 64 58 1:21:05.1 13:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY PULVER GRANBURY TX 544 67 59 1:24:16.8 13:35/M