Memphis' March

Age Group Results

November 29, 2014


Results By:Race Day Event Services Race Day Event Services


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMILY KIRBO STEPHENVILLE TX 655 13 3 23:07.0 7:27/M
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE CASON 721 12 15 29:29.9 9:31/M
2 LACEY MOSER 661 9 34 35:14.2 11:22/M
3 JALIE MILLER 717 8 44 40:06.3 12:56/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIZ PETTIT 684 17 12 29:01.5 9:22/M
2 REBEKAH PROFFITT STEPHENVILLE TX 734 16 14 29:23.4 9:29/M
3 MAKAYLA KELSO 715 19 38 37:13.6 12:00/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHYANNE GRIFFIN 720 20 23 33:37.5 10:51/M
2 ANGELA CONASTER 733 20 32 35:08.1 11:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KYLA WHITEHEAD 705 29 47 40:48.9 13:10/M
2 LESLIE CURRY 622 25 63 55:40.9 17:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHELLY HAMMER 633 33 21 31:55.3 10:18/M
2 BRITTANY MAGIN STEPHENVILLE TX 659 32 24 33:47.6 10:54/M
3 KELLY MAGIN STEPHENVILLE TX 660 34 39 37:36.0 12:08/M
4 SUMMER LANGFORD STEPHENVILLE TX 732 34 50 42:25.8 13:41/M
5 JENNY KRUMM PLANO TX 657 30 56 47:39.8 15:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CLAIR COLE STEPHENVILLE TX 716 36 10 28:31.2 9:12/M
2 CHRISTY KELSO OAK LEAF TX 714 38 18 31:15.8 10:05/M
3 WENDY MOSER DUBLIN TX 712 36 33 35:11.3 11:21/M
4 TISHA STEPHENS DE LEON TX 696 37 42 39:33.0 12:45/M
5 KRISTY BOWDEN 723 36 49 40:49.2 13:10/M
6 MELANIE ZINCK DUBLIN TX 709 39 57 49:38.7 16:01/M
7 TARA ROBERSON DUBLIN TX 719 36 61 55:30.0 17:54/M
8 JESSICA HANNAH 636 37 64 55:41.2 17:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMY CREW STEPHENVILLE TX 621 40 5 25:15.8 8:09/M
2 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 648 40 19 31:26.3 10:08/M
3 SARAH BROZ 611 40 25 33:49.5 10:55/M
4 RACHEL KAMMERER STEPHENVILLE TX 652 42 43 39:40.1 12:48/M
5 JULIE GRIFFIN 631 43 46 40:39.2 13:07/M
6 MELONIE CURRY 623 42 59 51:30.6 16:37/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRISELDA THOMPSON 738 49 26 33:50.9 10:55/M
2 JANNETTE REBEIRO DELEON TX 687 46 36 36:33.0 11:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PEGGY GAILEY STRAWN TX 628 51 8 26:20.2 8:30/M
2 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 630 52 17 29:35.4 9:33/M
3 LIEZEKE POSTHUMUS STEPHENVILLE TX 735 53 22 33:11.8 10:42/M
4 SUSAN KEITH 653 50 45 40:12.9 12:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 658 55 27 33:51.4 10:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PATTI CREEK COMANCHE TX 620 60 37 37:08.8 11:59/M
2 SUZANNE MAGIN 666 60 52 44:12.3 14:15/M
3 CHERYL HAMMER 632 60 54 45:02.6 14:32/M
4 LINDA GRIFFIN 724 64 58 50:56.1 16:26/M
Top

Female Stroller

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TELEISHA TUCKER COMANCHE TX 701 99 35 36:15.1 11:42/M
2 AMANDA HICKS CARLTON TX 639 99 41 39:04.1 12:36/M
3 KELCI FROST 627 99 51 44:07.9 14:14/M
4 LESLEE CHAPMAN 613 99 53 45:01.3 14:31/M
5 KATRINA BRISTER 610 99 60 55:19.7 17:51/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSE GALVAN DUBLIN TX 629 31 1 21:20.1 6:53/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TYLER JACKSON 649 7 20 31:31.5 10:10/M
2 LANDON STEPHENS DE LEON TX 695 10 28 34:02.4 10:59/M
3 COOPER HICKS CARLTON TX 640 5 40 39:01.7 12:35/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AARON ABILA 718 16 13 29:11.5 9:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BOBBY MENDEZ DUBLIN TX 678 31 29 34:20.6 11:05/M
2 LARRY WHITEHEAD II 706 31 48 40:49.0 13:10/M
3 CHRIS PLOEG 685 33 62 55:39.0 17:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KOLEY PORTER AUSTIN TX 730 37 7 25:48.5 8:19/M
2 BUDDY KELSO OAK LEAF TX 713 39 9 26:27.1 8:32/M
3 JERROD HICKS CARLTON TX 641 37 11 28:57.8 9:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AARON HANNAH 634 41 4 23:46.7 7:40/M
2 DAREN KIRBO STEPHENVILLE TX 654 44 6 25:23.7 8:11/M
3 JOHN CASON 722 42 16 29:30.6 9:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY SULT STEPHENVILLE TX 697 49 2 23:06.5 7:27/M
2 BEN MCCLEERY STEPHENVILLE TX 676 49 30 34:30.6 11:08/M
3 JOHN COX DUBLIN TX 619 45 31 35:03.0 11:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WILLIAM MOORE GARLAND TX 683 55 55 47:11.1 15:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE HANNAH 637 69 65 55:43.6 17:58/M