Hamilton Dove Fest

Age Group Results

September 01, 2012


Results By:Race Day Event Services Race Day Event Services


Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MACY SCHULTE 187 18 3 20:28.2 6:36/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TONI MISHNICK 177 7 94 31:20.8 10:06/M
2 EMILEY HALE 345 9 124 35:25.8 11:25/M
3 MADDISON HENKES 348 6 153 42:47.8 13:48/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRACE SCHULTE 447 10 91 31:08.3 10:03/M
2 MADISON PEPPER 786 10 96 31:24.6 10:08/M
3 TRINITY HAILE 717 11 98 31:37.7 10:12/M
4 FAITH LANE 360 11 148 41:26.2 13:22/M
5 BAR-LEE KLEIN 358 11 162 45:34.0 14:42/M
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHYLAN PRADO 390 13 14 23:18.6 7:31/M
2 SYDNEY LENGEFELD 370 12 23 25:15.0 8:09/M
3 RACHEL DENMAN 329 12 40 27:11.6 8:46/M
4 MADELEINE MEHAFFEY 379 12 43 27:17.8 8:48/M
5 ABBEY HALE 344 13 44 27:18.0 8:48/M
6 CHELSEA OWEN 382 12 56 28:06.4 9:04/M
7 HANNAH HARBIN 737 12 59 28:20.0 9:08/M
8 EMMA POLSTER 388 13 63 28:22.6 9:09/M
9 KATE KILLIAN 356 13 72 29:20.9 9:28/M
10 LAUREN LEE 161 12 80 29:44.6 9:35/M
11 CAMRYN LAURELES 742 12 88 30:24.6 9:48/M
12 ANNA JENSON 352 13 100 31:44.5 10:14/M
13 BREELY PETERSON 383 13 114 33:31.2 10:49/M
14 MCKINLEY CROWNOVER 326 13 122 35:17.4 11:23/M
15 WHITNEY BOGAN 313 12 123 35:25.0 11:25/M
16 TAYLOR HAILE 736 13 129 36:59.6 11:56/M
17 ABBIE HOUSDEN 768 13 130 36:59.8 11:56/M
Top

Female 14 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 UNKNOWN RAINEY 748 14 4 21:10.6 6:50/M
2 LIZZY DUENES 331 15 13 23:18.5 7:31/M
3 KEELY PRADO 389 14 16 23:20.6 7:32/M
4 SUZY MORALES 746 15 24 25:18.9 8:10/M
5 OLIVIA LASATER 741 15 33 26:31.0 8:33/M
6 PRESLEY MCNEELY 743 14 39 27:04.3 8:44/M
7 SARAH LACKEY 740 14 45 27:39.6 8:55/M
8 MELANIE AING 728 15 50 27:56.8 9:01/M
9 ABBY BRUNO 436 15 54 28:05.7 9:04/M
10 LAUREN BUTLER 439 14 58 28:13.2 9:06/M
11 ADRIANA MONCADA 744 15 60 28:21.3 9:09/M
12 REBECA RALSTON 394 14 65 28:34.3 9:13/M
13 AMBER ARMSTRONG 730 15 75 29:32.9 9:32/M
14 BLAKE TYSON 455 14 76 29:33.9 9:32/M
15 RACHEL ANDERSON 428 14 78 29:41.0 9:35/M
16 HADLEY BUTLER 438 14 89 30:29.4 9:50/M
17 HARLEY ROGERS 751 14 92 31:09.3 10:03/M
18 ALLIE MANNING 769 15 93 31:12.8 10:04/M
19 SARAH SAWYER 446 14 131 37:04.5 11:57/M
20 CATHLEEN BECKMAEYER 752 15 141 39:02.2 12:35/M
Top

Female 16 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HARLEY WRIGHT 426 16 10 22:55.8 7:24/M
2 PAIGE CULP 327 17 19 24:05.3 7:46/M
3 IVETHE RAMERIEZ 749 16 25 25:28.7 8:13/M
4 YAMI RAMERIEZ 750 16 46 27:42.0 8:56/M
5 BLAIR TYSON 454 17 47 27:43.1 8:56/M
6 VERONICA KONWENT 739 17 67 28:48.9 9:17/M
7 ARASELI MARTINEZ 374 16 97 31:32.0 10:10/M
8 LAURA ALETRINO 729 17 145 40:52.2 13:11/M
9 SAMANTHA SAWYER 445 16 155 43:15.2 13:57/M
Top

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYLEE DURANT 771 19 127 36:40.3 11:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DOXIE THOMPSON 182 23 30 26:09.6 8:26/M
2 OLIVIA LEAMONS 365 20 38 26:57.3 8:42/M
3 COURTNEY WENZEL 165 23 71 29:20.7 9:28/M
4 JENNIFER FLANAGAN 793 24 99 31:40.5 10:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA BURNHAM 437 27 17 23:22.0 7:32/M
2 JENNA MARWITZ 171 27 32 26:25.8 8:31/M
3 KESHA BARCLAY 431 27 64 28:27.1 9:11/M
4 LILIANA DRUM 715 25 83 30:02.6 9:41/M
5 BOOFY MISHNICK 178 29 121 35:07.3 11:20/M
6 SARA ROULSTON 399 28 149 41:30.1 13:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNY STEGEMOLLER 163 34 111 32:58.2 10:38/M
2 KESLIE KOETHER 141 30 125 36:13.8 11:41/M
3 HEATHER HANSARD 347 32 132 37:07.6 11:58/M
4 STEPHANIE BERNA 432 34 135 38:16.3 12:21/M
5 CRYSTAL FINCH 336 31 136 38:16.7 12:21/M
6 ASHLEY PRUSZINSKI 393 30 140 39:01.9 12:35/M
7 PAMELA LAURICIO 361 34 156 43:33.0 14:03/M
8 BRITTNEY HAMILTON 346 30 158 43:44.9 14:06/M
9 ROBYN MCGINNIS 377 34 161 45:10.5 14:34/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLOTTE MCGRATH 378 38 61 28:22.0 9:09/M
2 CHRISTI WILKERSON 465 35 68 28:55.8 9:20/M
3 SHAWNA PETTIT 385 35 113 33:09.0 10:42/M
4 BRIDGETTE HAILE 716 37 115 33:38.1 10:51/M
5 SHANNAN LEE 367 35 118 34:24.7 11:06/M
6 COURTNEY SPITLER 782 36 137 38:39.4 12:28/M
7 MISTY WILSON 466 37 139 38:53.1 12:33/M
8 REBECCA HICKS 789 37 146 41:11.6 13:17/M
9 JANET REID 173 38 151 42:33.3 13:44/M
10 CARIE JENSON 353 39 160 43:47.0 14:07/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEBBIE SPARGER 448 42 66 28:38.8 9:14/M
2 FELECIA ONGLEY 779 40 117 34:14.0 11:03/M
3 VERNA TIPPIE 774 44 144 40:23.8 13:02/M
4 DAISY PRICE 392 40 147 41:19.0 13:20/M
5 GINA FANT 333 42 168 49:33.3 15:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROLINE TYSON 456 46 107 32:34.0 10:30/M
2 CINDY VENABLE HAMILTON TX 458 45 164 46:00.9 14:50/M
3 MASHARA STREATER 449 45 165 46:01.1 14:51/M
4 CULLI BROOKSHIRE 435 49 167 49:27.4 15:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERRIE PRATHER DE LEON TX 391 52 119 34:28.5 11:07/M
2 JANET ORTNER 381 51 126 36:14.5 11:41/M
3 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 373 53 128 36:45.4 11:51/M
4 JULIE SAWYER 444 51 159 43:46.9 14:07/M
5 KARI BRIDGES 433 50 163 45:42.4 14:45/M
6 JHENII BARNETT 172 51 171 53:10.3 17:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BETTY WHITE 464 56 73 29:22.8 9:28/M
2 VICKIE MCCOMBS COMANCHE TX 375 58 150 41:58.1 13:32/M
3 CARRIE MCGINNIS 376 57 166 48:58.8 15:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY TARPLEY 450 60 172 57:31.4 18:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIXIE OGLE 778 67 142 39:03.7 12:36/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 R.L. PILCHER 387 17 1 19:05.8 6:09/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CALEB LENGEFELD 368 8 9 22:20.9 7:12/M
2 TYNER HAILE 718 8 133 37:44.5 12:10/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARTER FELTON 186 11 86 30:18.3 9:46/M
2 WESTON PETTIT 386 11 110 32:54.3 10:37/M
3 YANCY PERKINS COMANCHE TX 794 10 120 34:38.9 11:10/M
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 IZAIAH ANDRADE 798 12 12 23:16.7 7:30/M
2 ADAM HURST 756 13 36 26:52.3 8:40/M
3 MICHAEL TAYLOR 453 12 51 28:00.3 9:02/M
4 AUSTIN WEAVER 463 13 62 28:22.2 9:09/M
5 BRODY ROGERS 397 13 81 29:50.9 9:37/M
Top

Male 14 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANTHONY FRENCH 735 15 11 23:01.0 7:25/M
2 JAY JR CORTEZ 732 15 21 24:27.8 7:53/M
3 BRICE BOYD 731 15 27 25:38.5 8:16/M
4 SHELDEN DOWDEN 330 15 28 26:02.3 8:24/M
5 UNKNOWN HUNTER 738 15 34 26:37.5 8:35/M
6 TIMOTHY RAMIREZ 395 14 41 27:13.8 8:47/M
7 PARKER HERRING 350 14 42 27:17.2 8:48/M
8 DANNY CHAVEZ 442 15 48 27:51.6 8:59/M
9 RYAN CROCKETT 193 14 55 28:05.8 9:04/M
10 ROPER CROSTHWAITE 325 15 85 30:10.6 9:44/M
11 SHANE RANDALL 396 15 87 30:18.5 9:46/M
12 DAVID TAYLOR 452 14 134 37:47.2 12:11/M
Top

Male 16 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSE GUSTAVSSON 754 16 2 20:14.7 6:32/M
2 ROSS RHOADES GOLDTHWAITE TX 762 17 5 21:15.8 6:51/M
3 ANDREW NAGLIERI 761 17 8 22:12.8 7:10/M
4 UNKNOWN MONCADA 745 16 26 25:31.1 8:14/M
5 AARON HURST 755 17 37 26:56.9 8:41/M
6 DANIEL GALLO 160 16 169 49:42.1 16:02/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHEN GALLO 340 18 170 49:44.0 16:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CADE WILSON 183 22 29 26:09.2 8:26/M
2 CODY GOMORA 343 22 35 26:48.4 8:39/M
3 JACKIE CARTER 440 23 69 28:56.0 9:20/M
4 RUSSELL MILLER 164 23 105 32:20.0 10:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSH CARSWELL 180 28 31 26:21.5 8:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON MASSINGILL 796 33 6 21:22.9 6:54/M
2 MATEO ANDRADE 797 34 15 23:18.9 7:31/M
3 RYAN HUNT 351 34 49 27:53.0 9:00/M
4 JOHN COUCH 443 33 53 28:02.3 9:03/M
5 JARRED MARWITZ 357 30 70 28:59.1 9:21/M
6 ERIC LITTLE 371 33 79 29:44.4 9:35/M
7 TODD MISHNICK 176 33 95 31:21.6 10:07/M
8 JOEY DEAN 328 30 103 32:10.3 10:23/M
9 MICKEY KOSER 175 33 112 33:04.4 10:40/M
10 MARK HENKES 349 31 152 42:47.6 13:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES WADE KNUTSON 359 35 84 30:05.3 9:42/M
2 JOHN SPITLER 784 35 138 38:40.2 12:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LUKE KILLIAN 140 41 18 24:02.1 7:45/M
2 CODY WATSON 462 40 20 24:17.6 7:50/M
3 DAN ONGLEY 780 44 22 24:57.9 8:03/M
4 JOEY JEWELL 775 41 52 28:01.4 9:02/M
5 ERIC JENSON 354 44 57 28:09.0 9:05/M
6 BRIAN WITTE 721 40 90 30:50.5 9:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREGG TYSON 457 47 74 29:28.3 9:30/M
2 LARRY VENABLE 459 48 82 30:02.5 9:41/M
3 MARVIN LEACH 362 47 101 31:55.5 10:18/M
4 JON ENGLISH 332 49 157 43:33.6 14:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PATRICK BRIDGES 434 51 108 32:48.3 10:35/M
2 TONY ROPER 398 53 116 33:50.1 10:55/M
3 JOEL SAWYER 400 50 154 43:12.3 13:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREG NICHOLSON 380 56 7 21:25.0 6:55/M
2 GREG WINGATE 467 55 106 32:25.5 10:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DENNIS ENSOR 194 61 77 29:39.3 9:34/M
2 BILL CRAIG 179 63 109 32:49.9 10:35/M
3 ROY TARPLEY 451 62 173 57:32.0 18:34/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BUBBA GERALD 341 67 104 32:18.5 10:25/M
2 FORREST JENSON 355 68 143 39:39.8 12:47/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TOM ADAMS 427 70 102 32:03.0 10:20/M
 

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE KELLEY 795 32 3 44:02.6 7:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAIGE MASSINGILL 785 24 12 53:35.1 8:39/M
2 KATIE SCHULZE 150 23 23 1:03:26.5 10:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEANNA GOAINS 136 26 8 51:01.9 8:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISSY LANE HAMILTON TX 142 33 17 59:16.6 9:34/M
2 BRITNEY AARON 130 32 27 1:06:35.8 10:44/M
3 HEATHER WIRTH 158 31 29 1:09:54.5 11:16/M
4 MEGAN BURKE 168 32 35 1:14:06.1 11:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBBYE LENGEFELD 369 37 9 51:02.0 8:14/M
2 JOBEY STONE STEPHENVILLE TX 169 39 13 54:04.6 8:43/M
3 JOANN GALINDO 135 38 18 59:24.8 9:35/M
4 DENA MCGREGOR 144 35 21 1:02:23.1 10:04/M
5 DELAURA MCRAE 145 38 24 1:03:55.2 10:19/M
6 MANDI NELSON 790 36 36 1:14:36.5 12:02/M
7 MISTY WALLACE 156 39 43 1:28:04.1 14:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKA HUDGENS 138 41 26 1:05:21.5 10:32/M
2 MELINDA BAUGH 131 40 28 1:07:17.8 10:51/M
3 PENNY WILLIAMS 763 43 33 1:12:27.7 11:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YVETTE MILLER 146 45 20 59:48.7 9:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELE ROPER 149 51 25 1:04:00.0 10:19/M
2 ROSEMARY WARLICK 157 52 41 1:22:33.1 13:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSAN JONES GUSTINE TX 719 55 34 1:12:44.8 11:44/M
2 LAVERNE FUNDERBURK 134 58 39 1:20:12.3 12:56/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACKLYNE TOMPKINS 155 63 42 1:27:23.1 14:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT MORROW 792 29 1 39:23.6 6:21/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TONY THOMPSON 154 0 32 1:12:09.0 11:38/M
Top

Male 16 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYCE DURANT 770 16 22 1:03:13.5 10:12/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SANTIAGO KIDD 139 19 30 1:11:30.3 11:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARTHUR RODRIGUEZ 148 24 19 59:26.3 9:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHAD ANDREWS 781 25 7 49:20.8 7:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRICE BLOODWORTH 714 30 4 44:41.7 7:12/M
2 JAIMIE JOHNSON 791 34 37 1:14:36.7 12:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MILES SELLERS 152 38 6 48:03.9 7:45/M
2 ERIC WOODARD 170 37 31 1:11:34.2 11:33/M
3 ALLAN HAYHURST 137 37 38 1:14:50.2 12:04/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAUL WIRTH 159 47 11 52:45.3 8:30/M
2 FRANK ZERMENO 185 47 16 58:31.9 9:26/M
3 HENRY SOLIS 153 48 44 1:28:16.6 14:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LARRY LANCASTER 777 50 2 42:21.4 6:50/M
2 BARRY ORTNER 147 52 5 46:38.7 7:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEITH MAXWELL 143 55 10 52:12.7 8:25/M
2 LARRY SCHULZE 151 55 14 54:18.1 8:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETE BOULETTE 776 64 15 57:23.7 9:15/M
2 BILL FUNDERBURK 133 60 40 1:20:49.6 13:02/M
 

1 Mile

Top

Female 99 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIA SMITH 726 11 6 8:32.8 8:32/M
2 TESSA KIDD 257 11 7 8:34.2 8:34/M
3 MADISYN HOPE 252 8 9 8:47.5 8:47/M
4 KYNDALL INGRAM 68 11 10 9:04.8 9:04/M
5 CORTLAND MEHAFFEY 475 7 13 9:22.6 9:22/M
6 LINDSEY MCNEAL 760 13 14 9:30.5 9:30/M
7 SAWYER WRIGHT 494 10 15 9:49.6 9:49/M
8 ABBY KILLIAN 89 10 16 9:53.1 9:53/M
9 JAKELIN ZERMENO 189 6 17 10:00.1 10:00/M
10 JAILEIGH GLOVER 237 25 18 10:00.3 10:00/M
11 AVERY CHRISTIAN 213 8 19 10:00.6 10:00/M
12 ALLIE SPITLER 783 0 20 10:08.5 10:08/M
13 EMILIEGH BURTON 207 8 21 10:09.1 10:09/M
14 JENNA HINTON 250 8 22 10:11.0 10:11/M
15 MAYA FELTON 235 4 25 10:25.8 10:25/M
16 HANNAH SANCHEZ 485 9 26 10:25.9 10:25/M
17 KAMRYN HOPE 251 9 27 10:37.5 10:37/M
18 TAYLOR COLLETT 192 10 28 10:37.6 10:37/M
19 MELLISSA MCCARTHY 470 48 29 10:41.6 10:41/M
20 ALEJANDRA ZERMENO 191 39 30 10:42.2 10:42/M
21 MORGAN MEHAFFEY 478 9 32 10:50.6 10:50/M
22 MAGGIE WENZEL 300 10 33 10:59.4 10:59/M
23 COURTNEY AING 200 9 34 11:05.7 11:05/M
24 KATE LENGEFELD 95 4 35 11:20.5 11:20/M
25 MELISSA DELAGARZA 224 28 38 11:35.5 11:35/M
26 MICHELL CANTARA 211 25 41 11:41.8 11:41/M
27 NIKKI KELLER 723 0 42 11:48.2 11:48/M
28 HOLLY THOMPSON 184 29 43 11:52.4 11:52/M
29 LANEY LANE 92 5 46 12:13.7 12:13/M
30 MORGAN AING 201 7 47 12:23.3 12:23/M
31 KENEDY CRAIG 218 7 49 12:24.4 12:24/M
32 JORDAN LUKER 767 10 50 12:26.3 12:26/M
33 ASHLYN PEPPER 787 0 56 13:03.1 13:03/M
34 REAGAN WAGNER 772 4 57 13:08.2 13:08/M
35 GRACE KILLIAN 259 7 58 13:08.5 13:08/M
36 ASHTYN HANSARD 242 7 59 13:16.3 13:16/M
37 JALEY REICH 484 8 60 13:26.4 13:26/M
38 HENLEE WAGNER 773 11 62 13:33.8 13:33/M
39 CLAIRE HAMMONDS 240 6 63 14:00.8 14:00/M
40 KYLEE LITTLE 97 5 68 15:50.7 15:50/M
41 KLARA LAURICIO 93 7 69 15:56.6 15:56/M
42 MINDI LITTLE 98 31 72 16:21.0 16:21/M
43 HARLEY ERWIN 232 12 75 16:49.3 16:49/M
44 MADISON SMITH 725 10 77 17:37.8 17:37/M
45 CHLOE WILSON 491 10 78 17:45.4 17:45/M
46 AMALIA KNUTSON 91 4 79 18:14.3 18:14/M
47 HELENA KNUTSON 263 6 80 18:14.8 18:14/M
48 LACY COUCH 217 30 82 18:39.0 18:39/M
49 KAREN DELONG 225 52 83 18:48.9 18:48/M
Top

Male 99 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACK PETERSON 727 11 1 7:31.0 7:31/M
2 GARRISON BLACKWELL 204 8 2 7:52.7 7:52/M
3 GRADY HICKS 248 10 3 7:53.5 7:53/M
4 HAYDEN BLACKWELL 205 6 4 7:58.0 7:58/M
5 CHRISTIAN DOLLOFF 226 9 5 8:24.3 8:24/M
6 TYLER HICKS 249 7 8 8:40.4 8:40/M
7 CADEN HOPPER 253 7 11 9:07.3 9:07/M
8 EDUARDO ZERMENO 190 7 12 9:14.1 9:14/M
9 CASON INGRAM 50 7 23 10:15.3 10:15/M
10 MATT ZSCHIESCHE 495 10 24 10:20.5 10:20/M
11 JERRY ZERMENO 188 7 31 10:44.5 10:44/M
12 CORDERO LEAMONS 364 9 36 11:22.5 11:22/M
13 JUSTIN ERWIN 233 9 37 11:25.2 11:25/M
14 CARSON KELLER 722 6 39 11:36.8 11:36/M
15 COLTON DELAGARZA 223 4 40 11:41.8 11:41/M
16 ACE LANE 264 7 44 12:08.3 12:08/M
17 DUBB DAVIS 220 6 45 12:10.6 12:10/M
18 MADDOX STROUD 489 6 48 12:24.1 12:24/M
19 GARRETT GUINN 238 5 51 12:32.2 12:32/M
20 JAYTON ENGLAND 227 10 52 12:47.9 12:47/M
21 NOAH STARR 488 4 53 12:57.6 12:57/M
22 ANDREW STARR 487 25 54 12:58.2 12:58/M
23 JAXON HANSARD 243 10 55 13:02.0 13:02/M
24 DAKOTA FELTON 234 8 61 13:29.5 13:29/M
25 COOPER ERWIN 231 6 64 14:15.9 14:15/M
26 CHAD MCCARTHY 720 10 65 14:20.2 14:20/M
27 WESTIN PEPPER 788 66 15:13.4 15:13/M
28 JESSE DAVIS 221 5 67 15:48.6 15:48/M
29 RANDY LAURICIO 94 36 70 15:56.8 15:56/M
30 COLTON CHRISTIAN 215 7 71 16:04.4 16:04/M
31 BRENNAN LITTLE 96 3 73 16:24.5 16:24/M
32 CECIL WENZEL 765 50 74 16:45.8 16:45/M
33 TRACY WENZEL 766 40 76 16:54.2 16:54/M
34 JAYCE COUCH 216 3 81 18:38.9 18:38/M
35 ETHAN MUSICK 481 3 84 19:09.9 19:09/M
36 COOPER HICKS 247 3 85 21:42.0 21:42/M
37 RHYS HAMMONDS 241 3 86 22:21.0 22:21/M
38 SIDNEY MCCARTHY 469 6 87 29:27.6 29:27/M