Color Chaos

Age Group Results

October 04, 2014


Results By:Race Day Event Services Race Day Event Services


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARIS THETFORD 402 35 6 26:16.6 8:30/M
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KASLA ALDRIDGE 259 0 8 27:06.0 8:48/M
2 RACHEL TRUSS 406 0 9 27:49.3 9:03/M
3 JANNA DUNCAN 427 53 10 27:54.8 9:01/M
4 MARY LOU ALDAPE COMANCHE TX 257 25 11 28:07.6 9:06/M
5 GINA VALCINI 424 13 28:26.8 9:14/M
6 MORGAN CULPEPPER 295 0 14 28:28.2 9:14/M
7 VALERIE HUGHES STEPHENVILLE TX 334 0 15 28:52.9 9:23/M
8 JOBEY STONE STEPHENVILLE TX 397 0 16 28:53.2 9:23/M
9 APRIL PATTERSON 364 30 17 28:54.9 9:20/M
10 TERRI GREENWAY 316 0 18 29:46.4 9:38/M
11 SYLVIA HESBROOK GUSTINE TX 330 27 19 30:54.0 10:00/M
12 LAURA THOMAS 403 0 21 32:33.1 10:32/M
13 BECKY THOMAS 404 0 22 32:33.1 10:32/M
14 CHELSEA HANSEN 322 0 23 33:58.5 10:58/M
15 KAYLA TOOMES STEPHENVILLE TX 405 0 24 34:14.6 11:07/M
16 CAITLIN WALKER 410 0 25 34:18.1 11:08/M
17 BRANDI HOWELL 333 0 26 34:18.3 11:08/M
18 ELLINGTON BRINKLEY STEPHENVILLE TX 274 0 28 34:44.7 11:13/M
19 TAMARA PERCIVILL STEPHENVILLE, TX 169 0 30 35:06.2 11:21/M
20 CYNTHIA BEATTY 429 31 35:23.9 11:26/M
21 TORI MORRIS 360 26 32 35:25.2 11:26/M
22 SARAH OSTERLOH STEPHENVILLE TX 362 33 33 35:27.6 11:28/M
23 GRACIE BALES 263 0 35 39:24.6 12:44/M
24 MAKENZI PERCIVILL 371 0 36 39:25.0 12:44/M
25 KALLI PERCIVILL 370 0 37 40:02.8 12:56/M
26 CHARLOTTE PENNINGTON 365 23 38 41:30.5 13:31/M
27 HALEY PENNINGTON 167 10 39 41:31.5 13:31/M
28 FELICIA DODGINHORSE 440 40 45:25.7 14:40/M
29 JAMIE PEVETO 372 0 41 48:42.2 15:44/M
30 CRYSTAL JOHNSON 341 0 42 48:42.4 15:44/M
31 MARIA BRISENO 277 0 43 48:46.6 15:46/M
32 BREANNA SANCHEZ 435 44 49:52.7 16:06/M
33 BAILEY KAMMERER STEPHENVILLE TX 346 0 45 50:42.8 16:37/M
34 RACHEL KAMMERER STEPHENVILLE 347 0 46 50:48.0 16:39/M
35 CHRISTI CAMPBELL-FURTICK BLUFF DALE TX 414 47 51:40.3 16:47/M
36 LISE SCHWARTZKOPF 391 55 48 51:40.7 16:47/M
37 MARIE HARLOW 323 0 49 57:00.4 18:26/M
38 DIANA JEFFREYS 340 34 50 57:00.7 18:26/M
39 ROSEANN SIMMONS 393 0 51 57:01.4 18:26/M
40 MARIA FERNANDA BRISENO 279 0 52 58:35.3 18:56/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LUKE REAGOR STEPHENVILLE TX 381 0 1 22:04.4 7:07/M
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE PEREZ 441 2 22:58.0 7:28/M
2 J ALFONSO BRISENO 278 0 3 25:44.3 8:20/M
3 GARY MCCAFFITY COMANCHE TX 356 0 4 25:55.1 8:22/M
4 TOMMY HESBROOK 331 31 5 26:08.5 8:28/M
5 MATT SHUMAKER 392 25 7 26:19.2 8:32/M
6 JOSUE LOPEZ 442 12 28:24.2 9:13/M
7 RICHARD ATOR 426 20 32:19.3 10:28/M
8 MILLER PARHAM 423 27 34:44.3 11:13/M
9 CORY LAWSON STEPHENVILLE TX 419 29 34:56.7 11:18/M
10 J EDUARDO BRISENO 276 0 34 38:36.4 12:27/M
11 J. MANUEL BRISENO 275 0 53 58:36.3 18:56/M